RNY-DKGN PASSENGER - 55861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 55861 is named as RNY-DKGN PASSENGER and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 12:30 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 12:30 0 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 12:37 12:38 5 1
GORESUAR - GVR 12:49 12:50 15 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 13:02 13:03 27 1
TANGLA - TNL 13:14 13:16 39 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 13:30 13:31 50 1
UDALGURI - ULG 13:42 13:44 61 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 13:57 13:58 73 1
Advertisement
MAJBAT - MJBT 14:08 14:09 83 1
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 14:18 14:19 90 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 14:29 14:30 100 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 14:39 14:40 107 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 14:54 14:56 112 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 15:03 15:04 114 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 15:25 15:50 123 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 15:59 16:00 128 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 16:20 16:21 139 1
DEKARGAON - DKGN 16:40 Dest 144 1

FAQS

RNY-DKGN PASSENGER - 55861 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY-DKGN PASSENGER - 55861 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY-DKGN PASSENGER - 55861 arrives at destination at 16:40.
RNY-DKGN PASSENGER - 55861 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement