RNY - DKGN PASSENGER - 55721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 55721 is named as RNY - DKGN PASSENGER and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 06:00 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 06:00 0 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 06:07 06:08 5 1
GORESUAR - GVR 06:19 06:20 15 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 06:32 06:33 27 1
TANGLA - TNL 06:44 06:46 39 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 07:08 07:09 50 1
UDALGURI - ULG 07:20 07:22 61 1
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 07:38 07:39 73 1
Advertisement
MAJBAT - MJBT 07:55 07:56 83 1
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 08:06 08:07 90 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 08:16 08:17 100 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 08:31 08:32 107 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 08:39 08:41 112 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 08:47 08:48 114 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 09:20 09:45 123 1
THAKURBARI - TKTB 09:54 09:55 128 1
BINDUKURI - BKTB 10:15 10:16 139 1
DEKARGAON - DKGN 10:40 Dest 144 1

FAQS

RNY - DKGN PASSENGER - 55721 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY - DKGN PASSENGER - 55721 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY - DKGN PASSENGER - 55721 arrives at destination at 10:40.
RNY - DKGN PASSENGER - 55721 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement