55721 - RNY - DKGN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55721 known as RNY - DKGN PASSENGER runs from RANGIYA JN [RNY] to DEKARGAON [DKGN] covering 144 km distance

RNY - DKGN PASSENGER [55721] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNY - DKGN PASSENGERRNYDKGNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANGIYA JN [RNY]1 Src 06:00 0
KHANDIKAR [KYO]1 06:07 06:08 5
GORESUAR [GVR]1 06:19 06:20 15
KHOIRABARI [KBY]1 06:32 06:33 27
TANGLA [TNL]1 06:44 06:46 39
HARISINGA [HRSN]1 07:08 07:09 50
UDALGURI [ULG]1 07:20 07:22 61
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB]1 07:38 07:39 73
MAJBAT [MJBT]1 07:55 07:56 83
HUGRAJULI [HJLI]1 08:05 08:06 90
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR]1 08:16 08:17 100
BELSIRI [BLRE]1 08:27 08:28 107
NEW MISAMARI [NMM]1 08:56 08:58 112
MISAMARI [MSMI]1 09:04 09:05 114
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN]1 09:20 09:45 123
THAKURBARI [TKTB]1 09:54 09:55 128
BINDUKURI [BKTB]1 10:15 10:16 139
DEKARGAON [DKGN]1 10:40 Dest 144