RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Sun, Wed, Thu 604 Km

Train number 15967 is named as RNY-DBRG EXPRESS and travels 604km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 05:30 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 05:30 0 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 05:41 05:42 10 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 06:08 06:09 26 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:34 06:36 42 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:55 07:05 48 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 07:30 07:31 67 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 08:12 08:14 105 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 08:52 08:54 139 1
KAMPUR - KWM 09:24 09:26 156 1
HOJAI - HJI 09:50 09:52 184 1
LANKA - LKA 10:09 10:11 198 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 11:20 11:30 229 1
DIPHU - DPU 12:01 12:03 260 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 12:52 12:57 298 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 13:14 13:15 312 1
Advertisement
SARUPATHAR - SZR 13:36 13:37 334 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 14:28 14:30 367 1
TITABAR - TTB 15:14 15:16 393 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 15:35 15:45 406 1
AMGURI - AGI 16:11 16:13 434 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 16:24 16:26 445 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 16:48 16:50 460 1
BHOJO - BOJ 17:28 17:30 494 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 17:45 17:47 508 1
BORHAT - BFD 18:05 18:07 521 1
NAMRUP - NAM 18:15 18:17 526 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 18:30 18:32 537 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 18:42 18:44 546 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 19:35 19:45 562 1
CHABUA - CHB 20:07 20:09 579 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 21:05 Dstn 604 1

FAQS

RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 covers 604 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 arrives at destination at 21:05.
RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement