RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)LEDO (LEDO)
Sun, Wed, Thu 619 Km

Train number 15967 is named as RNY-DBRG EXPRESS and travels 619km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 05:30 and reaches station LEDO at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 05:30 0 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 06:10 06:11 26 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:34 06:36 42 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 06:55 07:05 48 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 07:56 07:58 105 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 08:40 08:42 139 1
KAMPUR - KWM 08:58 09:00 156 1
HOJAI - HJI 09:23 09:25 184 1
LANKA - LKA 09:39 09:41 198 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 10:40 10:50 229 1
DIPHU - DPU 11:21 11:23 260 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 12:15 12:20 298 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 12:38 12:39 312 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 12:59 13:00 334 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 14:40 14:42 367 1
Advertisement
TITABAR - TTB 15:14 15:16 393 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 15:35 15:45 406 1
AMGURI - AGI 16:23 16:25 434 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 16:37 16:39 445 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 16:55 16:57 460 1
BHOJO - BOJ 17:25 17:27 494 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 17:46 17:48 508 1
BORHAT - BFD 18:03 18:05 521 1
NAMRUP - NAM 18:25 18:27 526 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 18:39 18:41 537 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 18:51 18:53 546 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 19:25 19:30 562 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 19:54 19:56 565 1
MAKUM JN - MJN 20:10 20:12 573 1
DIGBOI - DBY 20:54 20:56 598 1
MARGHERITA - MRG 21:14 21:16 612 1
LEDO - LEDO 21:40 Dstn 619 1

FAQS

RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 covers 619 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 arrives at destination at 21:40.
RNY-DBRG EXPRESS - 15967 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement