RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12366 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 411 Km

Train number 12366 is named as RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP and travels 411km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 14:25 and reaches station PATNA JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 14:25 0 1
MURI - MURI 15:31 15:33 66 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 16:35 16:40 118 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 17:10 17:12 133 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:33 17:38 150 1
Advertisement
PARASNATH - PNME 17:51 17:53 168 1
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 18:14 18:16 195 1
KODERMA - KQR 18:48 18:50 243 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 20:05 20:30 319 1
JEHANABAD - JHD 21:08 21:10 367 1
TAREGNA - TEA 21:22 21:24 382 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 22:20 Dstn 411 1

FAQS

RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12366 covers 411 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12366 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12366 arrives at destination at 22:20.
RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12366 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement