RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20839 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Wed, Sat 1305 Km

Train number 20839 is named as RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS and travels 1305km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 18:15 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 18:15 0 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 20:10 20:15 115 1
KODERMA - KQR 22:02 22:04 240 1
Advertisement
GAYA JN - GAYA 23:21 23:24 316 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 00:16 00:18 402 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:40 01:50 519 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:42 05:47 866 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:55 Dstn 1305 2

FAQS

RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20839 covers 1305 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20839 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20839 arrives at destination at 10:55.
RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS - 20839 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement