RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS [12877] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS [12877] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS12877RNCNDLSGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 16:40 0
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 18:55 19:00 119
TORI [TORI] 1 20:09 20:11 202
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 20:36 20:38 235
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 21:43 21:45 303
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 22:30 22:35 336
JAPLA [JPL] 1 23:07 23:09 383
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 1 23:21 23:23 399
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 23:55 23:57 435
SASARAM [SSM] 2 00:10 00:12 452
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 00:44 00:46 500
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:47 01:57 553
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 03:43 03:45 702
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:45 05:50 896
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:50 Dest 1344
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.