RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS - 12877 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon, Tue, Fri 1341 Km

Train number 12877 is named as RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS and travels 1341km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 16:15 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 16:15 0 1
MURI - MURI 17:38 17:40 62 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 18:55 19:00 120 1
TORI - TORI 20:15 20:17 205 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 20:46 20:48 238 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 21:45 21:47 305 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 22:30 22:35 339 1
Advertisement
JAPLA - JPL 23:06 23:07 386 1
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 23:20 23:21 402 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 00:03 00:05 437 2
SASARAM - SSM 00:17 00:18 455 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 00:50 00:51 503 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:40 01:50 555 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:40 03:42 708 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:42 05:47 902 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:55 Dstn 1341 2

FAQS

RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS - 12877 covers 1341 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS - 12877 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS - 12877 arrives at destination at 10:55.
RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS - 12877 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement