RNC MUV EXPRESS - 18611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)BANARAS (BSBS)
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 575 Km

Train number 18611 is named as RNC MUV EXPRESS and travels 575km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 20:10 and reaches station BANARAS at 09:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 20:10 0 1
MURI - MURI 21:15 21:20 62 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 22:20 22:25 116 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 22:50 23:00 120 1
PATRATU - PTRU 23:17 23:20 141 1
RAY - RAY 23:48 23:50 170 1
KHALARI - KLRE Src 00:01 177 2
TORI - TORI 00:27 00:30 205 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 00:58 01:01 238 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 01:37 01:40 278 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 02:05 02:08 305 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 03:30 03:40 339 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 03:52 03:54 355 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 04:04 04:06 367 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 04:16 04:18 379 2
Advertisement
JAPLA - JPL 04:25 04:27 386 2
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 04:34 04:36 393 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 04:43 04:45 402 2
BARKISALALYA - BSYA 04:52 04:54 409 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 05:01 05:03 416 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 05:35 05:37 432 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 05:47 05:49 437 2
SASARAM - SSM 06:00 06:02 455 2
KUDRA - KTQ 06:20 06:22 480 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 06:38 06:40 503 2
DURGAUTI - DGO 06:48 06:50 512 2
KARAMNASA - KMS 07:00 07:02 523 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:55 08:05 555 2
KASHI - KEI 08:39 08:41 567 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:55 09:05 572 2
BANARAS - BSBS 09:25 Dstn 575 2

FAQS

RNC MUV EXPRESS - 18611 covers 575 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC MUV EXPRESS - 18611 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC MUV EXPRESS - 18611 arrives at destination at 09:25.
RNC MUV EXPRESS - 18611 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement