RNC-LAD PASSENGER - 68039 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)LOHARDAGA (LAD)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 68039 is named as RNC-LAD PASSENGER and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 15:00 and reaches station LOHARDAGA at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 15:00 0 1
ARGORA - AOR 15:03 15:04 2 1
PISKA - PIS 15:19 15:20 13 1
ITKY - ITKY 15:28 15:29 22 1
Advertisement
TANGARBASULI - TGB 15:36 15:37 29 1
NARKOPI - NRKP 15:41 15:42 39 1
NAGJUA - NJA 15:56 15:57 47 1
AKASHI - AKZ 16:04 16:05 53 1
IRGAON - IRN 16:11 16:12 58 1
LOHARDAGA - LAD 16:25 Dest 66 1

FAQS

RNC-LAD PASSENGER - 68039 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-LAD PASSENGER - 68039 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-LAD PASSENGER - 68039 arrives at destination at 16:25.
RNC-LAD PASSENGER - 68039 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement