15661 - RNC-KYQ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15661 known as RNC-KYQ EXPRESS runs from RANCHI [RNC] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 1228 km distance

RNC-KYQ EXPRESS [15661] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-KYQ EXPRESS
RNCKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 20:30 0
MURI [MURI] 1 21:40 21:45 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 22:50 22:55 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 23:28 23:30 129
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 23:45 23:47 144
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 00:18 00:20 167
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 01:00 01:02 196
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:52 02:00 233
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 02:16 02:17 252
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 02:29 02:31 259
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 03:07 03:12 276
SIURI [SURI] 2 04:27 04:28 348
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 05:15 05:20 367
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 05:47 05:52 395
PAKUR [PKR] 2 06:33 06:35 448
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 07:34 07:36 482
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 08:25 08:40 516
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 09:50 09:52 604
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 10:38 10:43 661
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 12:40 12:55 749
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 13:40 13:45 756
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 2 14:50 14:52 804
BINNAGURI [BNV] 2 15:45 15:47 848
HASIMARA [HSA] 2 16:40 16:42 882
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 17:30 17:35 917
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 18:42 18:44 998
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 19:20 19:30 1026
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 20:40 20:42 1106
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 22:40 Dest 1228