RNC-KYQ EXPRESS - 15661 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Wed 1215 Km

Train number 15661 is named as RNC-KYQ EXPRESS and travels 1215km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 20:30 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 23:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 20:30 0 1
MURI - MURI 21:40 21:45 62 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 22:45 22:50 115 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 23:30 23:32 130 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 00:50 00:55 164 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:52 02:02 223 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 02:19 02:20 241 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 02:31 02:33 249 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:50 03:10 265 2
SIURI - SURI 04:30 04:31 336 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 05:15 05:20 355 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 05:47 05:52 383 2
PAKAUR - PKR 06:32 06:33 436 2
Advertisement
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 07:32 07:34 469 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:30 08:40 504 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 09:45 09:47 592 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:35 10:37 649 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 12:50 736 2
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 13:35 13:40 743 2
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 15:04 15:06 791 2
BINNAGURI - BNV 15:58 16:00 836 2
HASIMARA - HSA 16:28 16:30 870 2
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 17:30 17:35 905 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 18:35 18:37 986 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:20 19:30 1014 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 20:33 20:35 1094 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:30 Dstn 1215 2

FAQS

RNC-KYQ EXPRESS - 15661 covers 1215 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-KYQ EXPRESS - 15661 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-KYQ EXPRESS - 15661 arrives at destination at 23:30.
RNC-KYQ EXPRESS - 15661 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement