RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 18605 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Tue, Thu, Sat 605 Km

Train number 18605 is named as RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP and travels 605km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 20:30 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 20:30 0 1
MURI - MURI 21:40 21:45 62 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 22:45 22:50 115 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 23:30 23:32 130 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 00:50 00:55 164 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 03:11 03:16 311 2
Advertisement
JHAJHA - JAJ 04:45 04:50 355 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 05:35 05:37 409 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 06:50 07:10 448 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 08:30 08:35 499 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 10:25 10:30 537 2
SAKRI JN - SKI 10:48 10:50 556 2
MADHUBANI - MBI 11:07 11:10 573 2
JAYNAGAR - JYG 11:55 Dstn 605 2

FAQS

RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 18605 covers 605 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 18605 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 18605 arrives at destination at 11:55.
RNC JYG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 18605 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement