12020 - RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP [12020] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP
RNCHWHShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 13:45 0
MURI [MURI] 1 14:53 14:55 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 16:00 16:05 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 16:33 16:35 129
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 16:57 17:17 146
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 17:43 17:48 175
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 18:40 18:42 234
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 18:56 18:58 252
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 19:14 19:16 277
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 21:30 Dest 435