RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP - 12020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RANCHI (RNC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 426 Km

Train number 12020 is named as RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP and travels 426km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 13:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 13:45 0 1
MURI - MURI 14:50 14:52 66 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 15:55 16:00 118 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 16:33 16:35 133 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:40 17:45 167 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 18:40 18:42 226 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 18:56 18:58 244 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 19:14 19:16 268 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:30 Dstn 426 1

FAQS

RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP - 12020 covers 426 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP - 12020 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP - 12020 arrives at destination at 21:30.
RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP - 12020 departs from source at 13:45.