RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP [18619] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP [18619] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP18619RNCDUMKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 21:25 0
MURI [MURI] 1 22:34 22:36 62
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 22:56 22:58 74
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 23:35 23:40 114
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 00:58 01:00 160
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 01:38 01:40 189
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:30 03:00 226
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 03:23 03:25 251
JAMTARA [JMT] 2 03:36 03:37 266
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 2 03:55 03:56 284
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 04:19 04:21 308
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 05:20 05:35 337
DEOGHAR [DGHR] 2 05:45 05:46 343
GRMA 2 06:07 06:08 363
BASUKINATH [BSKH] 2 06:32 06:33 386
JAMA [JAMA] 2 06:46 06:47 396
DUMKA [DUMK] 2 07:15 Dest 408
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.