RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP - 18619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)DUMKA (DUMK)
Daily 383 Km

Train number 18619 is named as RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP and travels 383km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 21:25 and reaches station DUMKA at 07:51 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 21:25 0 1
MURI - MURI 22:34 22:36 62 1
JHALIDA - JAA 22:56 22:58 75 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 23:40 23:45 115 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 00:30 00:32 130 2
KATRASGARH - KTH 01:05 01:07 151 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 02:00 02:05 164 2
KUMARDUBI - KMME 02:45 02:46 203 2
Advertisement
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 03:23 03:25 226 2
JAMTARA - JMT 03:38 03:39 240 2
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 03:57 03:58 258 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 04:21 04:23 282 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 05:20 05:35 311 2
DEOGHAR - DGHR 05:55 05:56 317 2
GHORMARA - GRMA 06:13 06:14 337 2
BASUKINATH - BSKH 06:35 06:36 360 2
JAMA - JAMA 06:47 06:48 370 2
DUMKA - DUMK 07:51 Dstn 383 2

FAQS

RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP - 18619 covers 383 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP - 18619 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP - 18619 arrives at destination at 07:51.
RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP - 18619 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement