RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)DHANBAD JN (DHN)
Daily 167 Km

Train number 13304 is named as RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP and travels 167km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 18:55 and reaches station DHANBAD JN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 18:55 0 1
MURI - MURI 20:10 20:15 66 1
JHALIDA - JAA 20:34 20:35 78 1
Advertisement
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 21:20 21:25 118 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 21:53 21:55 133 1
PHULWARTANR - PLJE 22:12 22:14 146 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 22:35 22:37 154 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 23:30 Dstn 167 1

FAQS

RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13304 covers 167 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13304 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13304 arrives at destination at 23:30.
RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP - 13304 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement