RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13304] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP [13304] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-DHN INTERCITY EXP13304RNCDHNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 16:05 0
MURI [MURI] 1 17:15 17:20 62
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 17:40 17:42 74
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 18:18 18:23 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 18:46 18:48 129
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 19:08 19:10 144
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 19:45 19:47 167
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 1 20:25 20:27 196
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 21:20 21:40 233
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 23:05 Dest 292
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.