RNC CPU EXPRESS [18614] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC CPU EXPRESS [18614] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC CPU EXPRESS18614CPURNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 Src 09:00 0
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 09:34 09:39 41
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 10:13 10:15 63
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 10:49 10:50 97
RAMNA [RMF] 1 11:04 11:05 109
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 11:24 11:26 131
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 11:44 11:49 141
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 12:27 12:29 174
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 13:00 13:05 201
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 13:45 13:47 242
TORI [TORI] 1 14:18 14:20 275
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 14:40 14:41 297
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 14:51 14:52 303
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 15:40 15:45 339
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 16:15 16:35 358
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 16:45 16:50 362
MURI [MURI] 1 18:20 18:22 415
SILLI [SLF] 1 18:31 18:32 422
NAMKON [NKM] 1 19:29 19:30 476
RANCHI [RNC] 1 20:25 Dest 480
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.