RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RNC) (CPU)
Mon, Thu, Sat 480 Km

Train number 18613 is named as RNC CPU EXPRESS and travels 480km distance

Train departs from station RNC at 07:45 and reaches station at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RNC Src 07:45 0 1
- NKM 07:54 07:55 4 1
- SLF 08:44 08:45 56 1
- MURI 08:58 09:00 62 1
- RMT 10:03 10:05 115 1
- BRKA 10:30 10:40 120 1
- PTRU 11:08 11:13 140 1
- KLRE 11:45 11:47 176 1
- MGME 11:56 11:58 182 1
Advertisement
- TORI 12:18 12:20 205 1
- LTHR 12:58 13:00 237 1
- BRWD 13:40 13:45 278 1
- DTO 14:10 14:13 305 1
- GHD 14:47 14:50 338 1
- GHQ 14:58 15:00 348 1
- RMF 15:18 15:20 371 1
- NUQ 15:31 15:33 382 1
- DXN 16:00 16:02 417 1
- RNQ 16:41 16:43 438 1
- CPU 17:45 Dest 480 1

FAQS

RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18613 covers 480 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18613 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18613 arrives at destination at 17:45.
RNC CPU EXPRESS - 18613 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement