RNC CPU EXPRESS [18613] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC CPU EXPRESS [18613] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC CPU EXPRESS18613RNCCPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 07:40 0
NAMKON [NKM] 1 07:49 07:50 4
SILLI [SLF] 1 08:39 08:40 55
MURI [MURI] 1 08:58 09:00 62
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 10:13 10:15 115
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 10:28 10:48 119
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 11:08 11:13 138
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 11:44 11:46 174
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME] 1 11:52 11:54 180
TORI [TORI] 1 12:13 12:15 202
LATEHAR [LTHR] 1 12:48 12:50 235
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 13:41 13:46 275
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 14:13 14:15 303
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 14:55 15:00 336
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 15:13 15:15 346
RAMNA [RMF] 1 15:30 15:32 368
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 15:44 15:46 380
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 16:16 16:18 414
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 16:40 16:45 436
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 17:45 Dest 477
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.