18611 - RNC BSB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18611 known as RNC BSB EXPRESS runs from RANCHI [RNC] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 572 km distance

RNC BSB EXPRESS [18611] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC BSB EXPRESS
RNCBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 20:10 0
MURI [MURI] 1 21:20 21:25 62
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 22:20 22:25 115
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 22:50 23:00 119
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 23:18 23:23 138
RAY [RAY] 1 23:43 23:45 167
KHALARI [KLRE] 1 23:54 23:56 174
TORI [TORI] 2 00:18 00:20 202
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 00:48 00:50 235
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 01:24 01:29 275
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 01:50 01:55 303
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 03:30 03:40 336
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 2 03:52 03:54 352
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 2 04:10 04:12 364
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 2 04:23 04:25 376
JAPLA [JPL] 2 04:37 04:39 383
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 2 04:45 04:47 390
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 2 04:55 04:57 399
BARKISALALYA [BSYA] 2 05:05 05:07 406
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 2 05:14 05:16 413
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 05:35 05:37 429
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 05:45 05:47 435
SASARAM [SSM] 2 06:01 06:03 452
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 06:21 06:23 478
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 06:39 06:41 500
DURGAUTI [DGO] 2 06:49 06:51 509
KARAMNASA [KMS] 2 07:01 07:03 520
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 07:55 08:05 553
KASHI [KEI] 2 08:40 08:41 567
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:55 Dest 572