RNC-BKSC PASS - 58034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 58034 is named as RNC-BKSC PASS and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 15:40 and reaches station BOKARO STL CITY at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 15:40 0 1
NAMKON - NKM 15:49 15:50 4 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 16:04 16:05 11 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 16:14 16:15 20 1
JONHA - JON 16:29 16:30 31 1
KITA - KITA 16:49 16:50 48 1
SILLI - SLF 16:59 17:00 56 1
Advertisement
MURI - MURI 17:15 17:17 62 1
TULIN - THO 17:24 17:25 67 1
JHALIDA - JAA 17:39 17:40 74 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 17:49 17:50 80 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 17:59 18:00 86 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 18:09 18:10 98 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 18:19 18:20 108 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 19:05 Dest 114 1

FAQS

RNC-BKSC PASS - 58034 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-BKSC PASS - 58034 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-BKSC PASS - 58034 arrives at destination at 19:05.
RNC-BKSC PASS - 58034 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement