13320 - RNC-BDME EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13320 known as RNC-BDME EXPRESS runs from RANCHI [RNC] to DEOGHAR [DGHR] covering 329 km distance

RNC-BDME EXPRESS [13320] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-BDME EXPRESSRNCDGHRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 13:25 0
MURI [MURI]1 14:33 14:35 62
JHALIDA [JAA]1 14:54 14:55 74
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 15:14 15:15 86
PUNDHAG [PNW]1 15:25 15:27 98
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 15:43 15:53 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP]1 16:20 16:22 130
TELO [TELO]1 16:34 16:35 137
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 17:12 17:32 146
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 18:05 18:10 176
KUMARDUBI [KMME]1 18:50 18:52 215
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 19:28 19:30 237
JAMTARA [JMT]1 19:43 19:44 251
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 20:02 20:03 269
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 20:24 20:26 293
MATHURAPUR [MUW]1 20:36 20:37 305
SANKARPUR [SNQ]1 20:46 20:47 314
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ]1 20:51 20:52 317
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 21:05 21:25 322
DEOGHAR [DGHR]1 22:15 Dest 329