RNC-ASN PASSENGER - 63597 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 63597 is named as RNC-ASN PASSENGER and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 12:30 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 12:30 0 1
NAMKON - NKM 12:38 12:39 4 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 12:47 12:48 11 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 12:56 12:57 20 1
JONHA - JON 13:08 13:09 31 1
KITA - KITA 13:28 13:29 48 1
SILLI - SLF 13:38 13:39 56 1
MURI - MURI 13:58 14:00 62 1
TULIN - THO 14:13 14:14 67 1
JHALIDA - JAA 14:28 14:29 74 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 14:38 14:39 80 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 14:57 14:58 86 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 15:08 15:09 93 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 15:16 15:17 101 1
Advertisement
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 15:23 15:24 107 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 15:45 15:55 122 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 16:02 16:03 129 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 16:08 16:09 134 1
BAGALIA - BGA 16:16 16:17 142 1
ANARA - ANR 16:26 16:27 148 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 16:35 16:36 155 1
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 16:44 16:45 161 1
BERO - BERO 16:50 16:51 167 1
RAMKANALI JN - RKI 16:59 17:00 172 1
MURADI - MDF 17:06 17:07 177 1
MADHUKUNDA - MDKD 17:13 17:14 185 1
DAMODAR JN - DMA 17:20 17:21 189 1
BURNPUR - BURN 17:27 17:28 193 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:40 Dest 198 1

FAQS

RNC-ASN PASSENGER - 63597 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-ASN PASSENGER - 63597 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-ASN PASSENGER - 63597 arrives at destination at 17:40.
RNC-ASN PASSENGER - 63597 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement