63597 - RNC-ASN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63597 known as RNC-ASN PASSENGER runs from RANCHI [RNC] to ASANSOL JN [ASN] covering 198 km distance

RNC-ASN PASSENGER [63597] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-ASN PASSENGERRNCASNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 12:30 0
NAMKON [NKM]1 12:38 12:39 4
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 12:47 12:48 11
GANGAGHAT [GAG]1 12:56 12:57 20
JONHA [JON]1 13:08 13:09 31
KITA [KITA]1 13:28 13:29 48
SILLI [SLF]1 13:38 13:39 56
MURI [MURI]1 13:58 14:00 62
TULIN [THO]1 14:13 14:14 67
JHALIDA [JAA]1 14:28 14:29 74
BEGUN KUDAR [BKDR]1 14:38 14:39 80
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 14:57 14:58 86
GARH JAIPUR [GUG]1 15:10 15:11 93
CHAS ROAD [CAS]1 15:17 15:18 101
GOURINATHDHAM [GTD]1 15:23 15:24 107
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 15:45 15:55 122
CHHARRA [CHRA]1 16:01 16:02 129
KUSHTAUR [KSU]1 16:06 16:07 134
BAGALIA [BGA]1 16:13 16:14 142
ANARA [ANR]1 16:24 16:25 148
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB]1 16:33 16:34 155
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC]1 16:44 16:45 161
BERO [BERO]1 16:50 16:51 167
RAMKANALI JN [RKI]1 16:58 16:59 172
MURADI [MDF]1 17:02 17:03 177
MADHUKUNDA [MDKD]1 17:10 17:11 185
DAMODAR JN [DMA]1 17:17 17:18 189
BURNPUR [BURN]1 17:24 17:25 193
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 17:40 Dest 198