RNC ARA WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18640 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)ARA (ARA)
Sat 517 Km

Train number 18640 is named as RNC ARA WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 517km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 21:05 and reaches station ARA at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 21:05 0 1
MURI - MURI 22:15 22:20 62 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 23:20 23:25 115 1
Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 00:20 00:25 147 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:36 01:39 240 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:10 03:15 316 2
SASARAM - SSM 04:40 05:05 419 2
ARA - ARA 08:00 Dstn 517 2

FAQS

RNC ARA WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18640 covers 517 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC ARA WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18640 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC ARA WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18640 arrives at destination at 08:00.
RNC ARA WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18640 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement