RNC ANVT SAMPARK KRANTI - 12825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RANCHI (RNC)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Mon, Thu 1294 Km

Train number 12825 is named as RNC ANVT SAMPARK KRANTI and travels 1294km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 23:55 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 19:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 23:55 0 1
MURI - MURI 00:58 01:03 62 2
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 02:05 02:15 115 2
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 03:10 03:15 147 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 03:44 03:46 192 2
KODERMA - KQR 04:16 04:18 240 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:30 08:40 519 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:20 13:25 867 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 19:35 Dstn 1294 2

FAQS

RNC ANVT SAMPARK KRANTI - 12825 covers 1294 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC ANVT SAMPARK KRANTI - 12825 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC ANVT SAMPARK KRANTI - 12825 arrives at destination at 19:35.
RNC ANVT SAMPARK KRANTI - 12825 departs from source at 23:55.