RNC AII EXPRESS [18631] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC AII EXPRESS [18631] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC AII EXPRESS18631RNCAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 20:10 0
MURI [MURI] 1 21:25 21:30 62
RAMGARH CANT [RMT] 1 22:25 22:30 115
BARKA KANA [BRKA] 1 22:50 23:00 119
PATRATU [PTRU] 1 23:19 23:24 138
KHALARI [KLRE] 2 Src 00:01 174
TORI [TORI] 2 00:27 00:32 202
LATEHAR [LTHR] 2 00:59 01:04 235
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 2 01:40 01:45 275
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 2 02:22 02:27 303
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 2 03:30 03:40 336
UNTARE ROAD [URD] 2 03:52 03:54 352
MUHAMMADGANJ [MDJ] 2 04:10 04:12 364
HAIDARNAGAR [HDN] 2 04:23 04:25 376
JAPLA [JPL] 2 04:32 04:34 383
KAJRAT NAWADIH [KYF] 2 04:45 04:47 390
NABENAGAR ROAD [NBG] 2 04:55 04:57 399
ANKORAH AKORHA [ANH] 2 05:14 05:16 413
SON NAGAR [SEB] 2 05:41 05:43 429
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 05:52 05:54 435
SASARAM [SSM] 2 06:07 06:09 452
KUDRA [KTQ] 2 06:28 06:30 478
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 06:46 06:48 500
DURGAUTI [DGO] 2 06:56 06:58 509
KARAMNASA [KMS] 2 07:08 07:10 520
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:02 08:12 553
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 08:55 09:45 572
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 11:18 11:20 646
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 12:45 12:50 732
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 15:25 15:40 926
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 17:58 18:00 1140
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 19:05 19:10 1157
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 20:20 20:30 1179
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 22:15 22:20 1264
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 23:15 23:20 1341
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 00:50 00:55 1404
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 02:11 02:14 1528
JAIPUR [JP] 3 02:50 03:00 1536
AJMER JN [AII] 3 05:20 Dest 1670
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.