RNC AII EXPRESS - 18631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)AJMER (AII)
Thu 1678 Km

Train number 18631 is named as RNC AII EXPRESS and travels 1678km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 20:10 and reaches station AJMER at 05:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 20:10 0 1
MURI - MURI 21:15 21:20 66 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 22:20 22:25 119 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 22:50 23:00 123 1
PATRATU - PTRU 23:18 23:23 144 1
KHALARI - KLRE 23:48 23:50 180 1
TORI - TORI 00:14 00:19 208 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 00:43 00:48 241 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 01:16 01:21 281 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:42 01:47 308 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 03:30 03:40 342 2
UNTARE ROAD - URD 03:52 03:54 358 2
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ 04:10 04:12 370 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 04:23 04:25 382 2
JAPLA - JPL 04:32 04:34 389 2
KAJRAT NAWADIH - KYF 04:41 04:43 396 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 04:51 04:53 405 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 05:09 05:11 419 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 05:35 05:37 435 2
Advertisement
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 05:45 05:47 440 2
SASARAM - SSM 06:01 06:03 458 2
KUDRA - KTQ 06:22 06:24 483 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 06:40 06:42 506 2
DURGAUTI - DGO 06:49 06:51 515 2
KARAMNASA - KMS 07:01 07:03 526 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:55 08:05 558 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:55 09:45 575 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 11:18 11:20 651 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 12:45 12:50 740 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:15 15:25 934 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 17:48 17:50 1148 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 19:05 19:10 1164 2
AGRA FORT - AF 20:20 20:30 1187 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 22:15 22:20 1271 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 23:15 23:20 1348 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 00:50 00:55 1412 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 02:11 02:14 1536 3
JAIPUR - JP 02:50 03:00 1543 3
AJMER - AII 05:20 Dstn 1678 3

FAQS

RNC AII EXPRESS - 18631 covers 1678 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC AII EXPRESS - 18631 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC AII EXPRESS - 18631 arrives at destination at 05:20.
RNC AII EXPRESS - 18631 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement