Modify Search

RNC HWH INT EXP - 22892 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RANCHI (RNC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed, Thu, Sat 462 Km

Train number 22892 is named as RNC HWH INT EXP and travels 462 km.

Train departs from station RANCHI at 06:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:15 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 06:55 0 1
MURI - MURI 08:00 08:02 62 1
JHALIDA - JAA 08:21 08:22 75 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 08:36 08:37 86 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 08:44 08:45 94 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 09:10 09:12 123 1
Ad
BARABHUM - BBM 09:38 09:40 154 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 10:05 10:07 177 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 10:57 11:07 213 1
GHATSILA - GTS 11:40 11:42 249 1
CHAKULIA - CKU 12:02 12:04 280 1
JHARGRAM - JGM 12:23 12:25 309 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 13:06 13:08 347 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:15 Dest 462 1
Ad