18613 - RNC CPU EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18613 known as RNC CPU EXPRESS runs from RANCHI [RNC] to CHOPAN [CPU] covering 478 km distance

RNC CPU EXPRESS [18613] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC CPU EXPRESSRNCCPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RANCHI [RNC]1 Src 07:45 0
NAMKON [NKM]1 07:54 07:55 4
SILLI [SLF]1 08:44 08:45 56
MURI [MURI]1 08:58 09:00 62
RAMGARH CANT [RMT]1 10:13 10:15 115
BARKA KANA [BRKA]1 10:28 10:48 120
PATRATU [PTRU]1 11:06 11:11 138
KHALARI [KLRE]1 11:33 11:36 174
MCCLUSKIEGANJ [MGME]1 11:42 11:44 181
TORI [TORI]1 12:03 12:05 203
LATEHAR [LTHR]1 12:30 12:32 235
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 13:03 13:08 276
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 13:40 13:45 303
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 14:20 14:25 337
GARHWA [GHQ]1 14:35 14:37 347
RAMNA [RMF]1 14:54 14:56 369
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 15:08 15:10 381
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 15:37 15:39 415
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 16:05 16:11 436
CHOPAN [CPU]1 17:45 Dest 478