50104 Train Time Table, RN DADAR PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RN DADAR PASS [50104] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RN DADAR PASSRNDRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 Src 05:30 0
BHOKE [BOKE] 1 05:40 05:41 9
UKSHI [UKC] 1 05:54 05:55 27
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 06:08 06:09 46
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 06:21 06:22 66
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 06:37 06:38 80
KAMATHE [KMAH] 1 06:47 06:48 92
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 06:58 07:03 106
ANJANI [ANO] 1 07:17 07:18 128
KHED [KHED] 1 07:31 07:32 147
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 1 07:48 07:49 172
VINHERE [VINH] 1 08:04 08:05 183
KARANJADI [KFD] 1 08:17 08:18 197
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 1 08:27 08:28 207
VEER [VEER] 1 08:50 08:51 219
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 1 09:00 09:01 227
MANGAON [MNI] 1 09:24 09:25 242
INDAPUR [INP] 1 09:34 09:35 251
KOLAD [KOL] 1 09:40 09:50 266
ROHA [ROHA] 1 10:33 10:35 279
NIDI 1 10:44 10:45 285
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 1 10:54 10:55 294
KASU [KASU] 1 11:09 11:10 308
PEN [PEN] 1 11:24 11:25 321
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 1 11:33 11:34 327
JITE [JITE] 1 11:39 11:40 332
APTA [APTA] 1 11:51 11:52 342
RASAYANI [RSYI] 1 11:57 11:58 345
SOMTANE [SMNE] 1 12:04 12:05 352
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 12:17 12:20 357
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 1 12:26 12:27 362
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 1 12:31 12:32 365
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 1 12:39 12:40 368
NILAJE [NIIJ] 1 12:49 12:50 377
DTVL 1 12:54 12:55 381
DIVA [DIVA] 1 13:18 13:20 382
THANE [TNA] 1 13:27 13:30 392
DADAR [DR] 1 14:20 Dest 416