RN DADAR PASS - 50104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATNAGIRI (RN)DADAR (DR)
Daily 422 Km

Train number 50104 is named as RN DADAR PASS and travels 422km distance

Train departs from station RATNAGIRI at 05:30 and reaches station DADAR at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATNAGIRI - RN Src 05:30 0 1
BHOKE - BOKE 05:40 05:41 10 1
UKSHI - UKC 05:57 05:58 28 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 06:14 06:15 47 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 06:31 06:32 67 1
SAVARDA - SVX 06:45 06:46 81 1
KAMATHE - KMAH 06:57 06:58 93 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 07:10 07:15 107 1
ANJANI - ANO 07:30 07:31 129 1
KHED - KHED 07:51 07:52 148 1
DIWAN KHAVATI - DWV 08:10 08:11 173 1
VINHERE - VINH 08:21 08:22 184 1
KARANJADI - KFD 08:31 08:32 198 1
SAPE WAMNE - SAPE 08:41 08:42 208 1
VEER - VEER 08:52 08:53 220 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT - GNO 09:03 09:04 228 1
MANGAON - MNI 09:14 09:15 243 1
INDAPUR - INP 09:24 09:25 252 1
Advertisement
KOLAD - KOL 10:00 10:01 267 1
ROHA - ROHA 10:33 10:35 286 1
NIDI - NIDI 10:44 10:45 292 1
NAGOTHANE - NGTN 10:54 10:55 300 1
KASU - KASU 11:09 11:10 314 1
PEN - PEN 11:24 11:25 327 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 11:33 11:34 333 1
JITE - JITE 11:39 11:40 338 1
APTA - APTA 11:51 11:52 348 1
RASAYANI - RSYI 11:57 11:58 351 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 12:04 12:05 358 1
PANVEL - PNVL 12:17 12:20 363 1
KALAMBOLI - KLMC 12:26 12:27 369 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 12:31 12:32 371 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 12:39 12:40 374 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 12:49 12:50 383 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 12:54 12:55 387 1
DIVA - DIVA 13:18 13:20 389 1
THANE - TNA 13:27 13:30 398 1
DADAR - DR 14:20 Dstn 422 1

FAQS

RN DADAR PASS - 50104 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
RN DADAR PASS - 50104 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RN DADAR PASS - 50104 arrives at destination at 14:20.
RN DADAR PASS - 50104 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement