50104 - RN DADAR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50104 known as RN DADAR PASS runs from RATNAGIRI [RN] to DADAR [DR] covering 416 km distance

RN DADAR PASS [50104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RN DADAR PASSRNDRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 Src 05:30 0
BHOKE [BOKE]1 05:40 05:41 10
UKSHI [UKC]1 05:57 05:58 28
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 06:15 06:16 47
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 06:33 06:34 66
SAVARDA [SVX]1 06:47 06:48 80
KAMATHE [KMAH]1 07:01 07:02 92
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 07:14 07:19 106
ANJANI [ANO]1 07:35 07:36 129
KHED [KHED]1 07:51 07:52 147
DIWAN KHAVATI [DWV]1 08:10 08:11 172
VINHERE [VINH]1 08:21 08:22 183
KARANJADI [KFD]1 08:31 08:32 197
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE]1 08:41 08:42 208
VEER [VEER]1 08:52 08:53 219
GOREGAON ROAD HALT [GNO]1 09:03 09:04 228
MANGAON [MNI]1 09:14 09:15 243
INDAPUR [INP]1 09:24 09:25 252
KOLAD [KOL]1 10:00 10:01 267
ROHA [ROHA]1 10:33 10:35 280
NIDI [NIDI]1 10:44 10:45 286
NAGOTHANE [NGTN]1 10:54 10:55 294
KASU [KASU]1 11:09 11:10 308
PEN [PEN]1 11:24 11:25 322
HAMARAPUR [HMRR]1 11:33 11:34 327
JITE [JITE]1 11:39 11:40 332
APTA [APTA]1 11:51 11:52 342
RASAYANI [RSYI]1 11:57 11:58 346
SOMATNE [SMNE]1 12:04 12:05 352
PANVEL [PNVL]1 12:17 12:20 357
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 12:26 12:27 363
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD]1 12:31 12:32 365
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 12:39 12:40 368
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 12:49 12:50 378
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 12:54 12:55 381
DIVA [DIVA]1 13:18 13:20 383
THANE [TNA]1 13:27 13:30 392
DADAR [DR]1 14:20 Dest 416