50104 - RN DADAR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 50104 known as RN DADAR PASS runs from RATNAGIRI [RN] to DADAR [DR] covering 350 km distance

RN DADAR PASS [50104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RN DADAR PASSRNDRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 Src 05:30 0
BHOKE [BOKE]1 05:40 05:41 10
UKSHI [UKC]1 05:54 05:55 22
SANGMESHWAR [SGR]1 06:08 06:09 36
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD]1 06:21 06:22 50
SAVARDA [SVX]1 06:37 06:38 60
KAMATHE [KMAH]1 06:47 06:48 69
CHIPLUN [CHI]1 06:58 07:03 78
ANJANI [ANO]1 07:17 07:18 94
KHED [KHED]1 07:31 07:32 108
DIWAN KHAVATI [DWV]1 07:48 07:49 126
VINHERE [VINH]1 08:04 08:05 133
KARANJADI [KFD]1 08:17 08:18 143
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE]1 08:27 08:28 151
VEER [VEER]1 08:50 08:51 159
GOREGAON ROAD HALT [GNO]1 09:00 09:01 168
MANGAON [MNI]1 09:24 09:25 178
INDAPUR [INP]1 09:34 09:35 187
KOLAD [KOL]1 09:49 09:50 198
ROHA [ROHA]1 10:31 10:33 211
NIDI [NIDI]1 10:44 10:45 217
NAGOTHANE [NGTN]1 10:54 10:55 226
KASU [KASU]1 11:09 11:10 239
PEN [PEN]1 11:24 11:25 253
HAMARAPUR [HMRR]1 11:33 11:34 259
JITE [JITE]1 11:39 11:40 264
APTA [APTA]1 11:51 11:52 273
RASAYANI [RSYI]1 11:57 11:58 277
SOMATNE [SMNE]1 12:04 12:05 283
PANVEL [PNVL]1 12:17 12:20 288
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 12:26 12:27 294
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD]1 12:31 12:32 296
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 12:39 12:40 299
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 12:49 12:50 309
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 12:54 12:55 312
DIVA [DIVA]1 13:18 13:20 316
THANE [TNA]1 13:27 13:30 326
DADAR [DR]1 14:20 Dest 350