RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55322 is named as RMR-MB PASSENGER and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 21:05 and reaches station MORADABAD at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 21:05 0 1
GAUSHALA - GWS 21:17 21:18 15 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 21:29 21:34 27 1
Advertisement
ALIGANJ - ALJ 21:48 21:50 39 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 22:00 22:02 48 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 22:12 22:14 58 1
MORADABAD - MB 23:30 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55322 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55322 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55322 arrives at destination at 23:30.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55322 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement