RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55310 is named as RMR-MB PASSENGER and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 13:55 and reaches station MORADABAD at 16:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 13:55 0 1
GAUSHALA - GWS 14:10 14:11 15 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 14:23 14:28 27 1
Advertisement
ALIGANJ - ALJ 14:38 14:40 39 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 14:58 15:00 48 1
JALPUR - JLQ 15:06 15:07 53 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 15:22 15:24 58 1
MORADABAD - MB 16:20 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55310 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55310 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55310 arrives at destination at 16:20.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55310 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement