RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55308 is named as RMR-MB PASSENGER and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 11:10 and reaches station MORADABAD at 13:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 11:10 0 1
PIRUMADARA - PRM 11:19 11:20 9 1
GAUSHALA - GWS 11:27 11:28 15 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 11:39 11:43 27 1
ALIGANJ - ALJ 11:51 11:53 39 1
Advertisement
PADIYA NAGLA - PAQ 12:00 12:01 44 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 12:05 12:07 48 1
JALPUR - JLQ 12:13 12:14 53 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 12:26 12:28 58 1
SEHAL - SEW 12:36 12:37 64 1
GOT - GOT 12:43 12:44 70 1
MORADABAD - MB 13:25 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55308 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55308 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55308 arrives at destination at 13:25.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55308 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement