RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55306 is named as RMR-MB PASSENGER and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 07:00 and reaches station MORADABAD at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 07:00 0 1
PIRUMADARA - PRM 07:09 07:10 9 1
GAUSHALA - GWS 07:17 07:18 15 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 07:29 07:34 27 1
ALIGANJ - ALJ 07:47 07:49 39 1
Advertisement
PADIYA NAGLA - PAQ 07:56 07:57 44 1
ROSHANPUR - RHN 08:01 08:03 48 1
JALPUR - JLQ 08:09 08:10 53 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 08:16 08:18 58 1
SEHAL - SEW 08:26 08:27 64 1
GOT - GOT 08:33 08:34 70 1
MORADABAD - MB 09:30 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55306 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55306 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55306 arrives at destination at 09:30.
RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55306 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement