RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS - 12527 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Mon 419 Km

Train number 12527 is named as RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS and travels 419km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 05:35 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 05:35 0 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 05:57 06:10 28 1
PIPALSANA - PLS 06:43 06:45 58 1
MORADABAD - MB 07:35 07:43 78 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 09:11 09:13 176 1
Advertisement
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 09:51 09:53 218 1
ROORKEE - RK 10:11 10:13 236 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:00 11:15 271 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 11:41 11:43 301 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:30 12:35 352 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 13:20 Dstn 419 1

FAQS

RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS - 12527 covers 419 kilometer to reach destination.
RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS - 12527 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS - 12527 arrives at destination at 13:20.
RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS - 12527 departs from source at 05:35.
Advertisement