12527 - RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS [12527] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS
RMRCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 Src 05:35 0
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 05:58 06:10 27
PIPALSANA [PLS] 1 06:40 06:42 57
MORADABAD [MB] 1 07:35 07:45 85
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 09:08 09:10 183
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 09:52 09:54 224
ROORKEE [RK] 1 10:16 10:18 243
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 11:00 11:10 277
YJUD 1 11:36 11:38 308
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 12:30 12:42 359
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 13:30 Dest 426