RMR BDTS EXP - 19062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Fri 1640 Km

Train number 19062 is named as RMR BDTS EXP and travels 1640km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 16:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 16:30 0 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 16:53 16:58 27 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 17:18 17:20 47 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 18:12 18:17 86 1
KICHHA - KHH 18:34 18:36 103 1
BAHERI - BHI 18:49 18:54 119 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 19:35 19:40 163 1
BAREILLY - BRY 20:07 20:12 170 1
BUDAUN - BEM 20:57 21:02 213 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 22:40 22:50 276 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 23:38 23:40 339 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:20 01:30 381 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 02:20 02:30 416 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 03:25 03:35 443 2
Advertisement
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 04:50 04:55 563 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:43 05:45 626 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:05 07:10 734 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 08:13 08:15 806 2
SHAMGARH - SGZ 08:58 09:00 868 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 10:53 10:55 959 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 11:30 11:50 1000 2
DAHOD - DHD 13:17 13:19 1114 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 14:38 14:40 1186 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:42 15:52 1259 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:40 16:42 1329 2
SURAT - ST 17:35 17:40 1388 2
VAPI - VAPI 19:12 19:14 1483 2
BORIVALI - BVI 21:17 21:20 1621 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 22:00 Dest 1640 2

FAQS

RMR BDTS EXP - 19062 covers 1640 kilometer to reach destination.
RMR BDTS EXP - 19062 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMR BDTS EXP - 19062 arrives at destination at 22:00.
RMR BDTS EXP - 19062 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement