RMR BDTS EXP [19062] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMR BDTS EXP [19062] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR BDTS EXP19062RMRBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 Src 14:55 0
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 15:20 15:30 27
BAZPUR [BPZ] 1 15:45 15:47 47
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 16:35 16:45 85
KICHHA [KHH] 1 17:03 17:05 103
BAHERI [BHI] 1 17:20 17:22 118
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 1 18:20 18:22 162
BAREILLY [BE] 1 19:25 19:33 169
BUDAUN [BEM] 1 20:45 20:50 213
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 22:30 22:50 272
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 23:33 23:35 335
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 01:20 01:30 377
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 02:20 02:45 412
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 03:25 03:40 439
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 05:00 05:05 558
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 05:48 05:50 622
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 07:10 07:20 730
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 2 08:38 08:40 802
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 2 09:02 09:04 863
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 11:35 11:55 999
DAHOD [DHD] 2 13:18 13:20 1114
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 14:45 14:47 1189
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 15:49 15:59 1262
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 17:10 17:12 1333
SURAT [ST] 2 18:25 18:35 1391
VAPI [VAPI] 2 19:46 19:48 1484
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 21:39 21:42 1624
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 22:25 Dest 1643
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.