15055 - AF-RMR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15055 known as AF-RMR-EXP runs from AGRA FORT [AF] to RAMNAGAR [RMR] covering 438 km distance

AF-RMR-EXP [15055] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AF-RMR-EXPAFRMRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA FORT [AF]1 Src 13:05 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 13:15 13:17 2
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 13:50 13:52 26
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 14:45 14:55 61
MATHURA CANT [MRT]1 15:05 15:07 63
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]1 15:43 15:45 103
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA]1 16:09 16:11 137
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 16:45 16:55 166
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA [SRNK]1 17:13 17:15 181
UJHANI [UJH]1 17:43 17:45 213
BUDAUN [BEM]1 17:56 18:01 226
BAREILLY [BRY]1 19:07 19:12 269
BAREILLY CITY [BC]1 19:25 19:35 271
IZZATNAGAR [IZN]1 19:52 19:57 276
BAHERI [BHI]1 20:33 20:35 320
KICHHA [KHH]1 20:56 20:58 335
PANTNAGAR [PBW]1 21:13 21:15 347
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 21:30 21:40 353
BAZPUR [BPZ]1 22:23 22:25 391
KASHIPUR [KPV]1 22:55 23:05 411
RAMNAGAR [RMR]1 23:45 Dest 438