15055 - RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15055 known as RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from AGRA FORT [AF] to RAMNAGAR [RMR] covering 438 km distance

RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15055] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESSAFRMRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AGRA FORT [AF]1 Src 13:10 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]1 13:20 13:22 2
ACHHNERA JN [AH]1 13:53 13:55 26
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 14:45 14:55 61
MATHURA CANT [MRT]1 15:03 15:05 63
HATHRAS CITY [HTC]1 15:41 15:43 103
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA]1 16:07 16:09 137
KASGANJ [KSJ]1 16:45 16:55 166
SORON [SRNK]1 17:11 17:13 181
UJHANI [UJH]1 17:41 17:43 213
BUDAUN [BEM]1 17:51 17:56 226
BAREILLY [BRY]1 19:10 19:15 269
BAREILLY CITY [BC]1 19:25 19:35 271
IZZATNAGAR [IZN]1 19:50 19:55 276
BAHERI [BHI]1 20:31 20:33 320
KICHHA [KHH]1 20:50 20:52 335
PANTNAGAR [PBW]1 21:08 21:10 347
LAL KUAN [LKU]1 21:30 21:40 353
BAZPUR [BPZ]1 22:26 22:28 391
KASHIPUR [KPV]1 22:55 23:05 411
RAMNAGAR [RMR]1 23:45 Dest 438