Modify Search

RMR-MB PASSENGER - 55322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(RMR) (MB)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 55322 is named as RMR-MB PASSENGER and travels 76 km.

Train departs from station  at 21:05 and reaches station  at 23:30 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- RMR Src 21:05 0 1
- GWS 21:17 21:18 15 1
- KPV 21:29 21:34 27 1
Ad
- ALJ 21:48 21:50 39 1
- RHN 22:00 22:02 48 1
- PLS 22:12 22:14 58 1
- MB 23:30 Dest 76 1
Ad