16733 - RMM-OKHA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16733 known as RMM-OKHA EXPRESS runs from RAMESWARAM [RMM] to OKHA [OKHA] covering 3188 km distance

RMM-OKHA EXPRESS [16733] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM-OKHA EXPRESS
RMMOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 1 Src 22:15 0
MANDAPAM [MMM] 1 22:39 22:40 12
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 1 22:59 23:00 48
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 1 23:27 23:28 84
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 1 23:57 23:58 108
MADURAI JN [MDU] 2 00:55 01:00 156
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 2 02:05 02:10 222
KARUR [KRR] 2 03:17 03:20 296
ERODE JN [ED] 2 05:10 05:20 361
SALEM JN [SA] 2 06:10 06:15 424
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 07:58 08:00 544
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:30 09:35 627
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 11:05 11:10 732
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 11:35 11:40 742
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 13:53 14:00 867
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 14:30 14:35 906
DHONE [DHNE] 2 18:05 18:10 1077
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 19:08 19:10 1130
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 21:38 21:40 1261
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 23:40 23:50 1366
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 3 03:08 03:10 1532
MUDKHED [MUE] 3 04:45 04:47 1620
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 3 05:10 05:15 1642
PURNA JN [PAU] 3 05:53 05:55 1673
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 3 06:28 06:30 1701
JALNA [J] 3 08:13 08:15 1816
AURANGABAD [AWB] 3 09:40 09:45 1879
NAGARSOL [NSL] 3 11:45 11:50 1967
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 12:30 12:35 1990
JALGAON JN [JL] 3 15:30 15:50 2150
SURAT [ST] 3 22:10 22:20 2461
VADODARA JN [BRC] 4 00:19 00:29 2590
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 4 02:20 02:40 2690
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 4 03:44 03:46 2755
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 4 04:52 04:54 2820
WANKANER JN [WKR] 4 06:08 06:10 2894
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 4 07:45 07:55 2936
HAPA [HAPA] 4 09:07 09:09 3012
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 4 09:26 09:28 3020
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 4 11:02 11:04 3075
DWARKA [DWK] 4 12:28 12:30 3159
OKHA [OKHA] 4 13:50 Dest 3188