RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)OKHA (OKHA)
Fri 3154 Km

Train number 16733 is named as RMM-OKHA EXPRESS and travels 3154km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 22:00 and reaches station OKHA at 13:50 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 22:00 0 1
MANDAPAM - MMM 22:23 22:25 18 1
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 22:53 22:55 54 1
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 23:23 23:25 90 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 23:45 23:50 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 00:55 01:00 161 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:15 02:20 227 2
KARUR - KRR 03:13 03:15 301 2
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 04:19 04:20 335 2
RASIPURAM - RASP 04:44 04:45 361 2
SALEM JN - SA 06:05 06:10 387 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 07:58 08:00 507 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 09:20 09:25 590 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 11:15 11:20 695 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 13:58 14:00 829 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 14:34 14:35 869 2
DHONE - DHNE 18:05 18:10 1041 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 19:08 19:10 1094 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 21:28 21:30 1225 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:55 00:05 1330 3
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:08 03:10 1496 3
MUDKHED - MUE 04:38 04:40 1584 3
Advertisement
NANDED - NED 05:03 05:05 1607 3
PURNA JN - PAU 05:53 05:55 1637 3
PARBHANI JN - PBN 06:28 06:30 1666 3
JALNA - J 08:13 08:15 1780 3
AURANGABAD - AWB 09:40 09:45 1843 3
NAGARSOL - NSL 11:45 11:50 1932 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:30 12:35 1956 3
JALGAON JN - JL 15:48 15:50 2116 3
NANDURBAR - NDB 18:20 18:30 2266 3
SURAT - ST 22:10 22:15 2427 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 00:21 00:31 2556 4
ANAND JN - ANND 01:02 01:04 2591 4
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 02:20 02:40 2655 4
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:44 03:46 2721 4
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 04:52 04:54 2786 4
WANKANER JN - WKR 06:08 06:10 2860 4
RAJKOT JN - RJT 07:45 07:55 2902 4
HAPA - HAPA 09:10 09:11 2978 4
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:28 09:30 2987 4
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 11:02 11:04 3041 4
BHATIYA - BHTA 11:39 11:41 3084 4
DWARKA - DWK 12:28 12:30 3125 4
OKHA - OKHA 13:50 Dstn 3154 4

FAQS

RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 covers 3154 kilometer to reach destination.
RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 arrives at destination at 13:50.
RMM-OKHA EXPRESS - 16733 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement