RMM-MUV EXPRESS [15119] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMM-MUV EXPRESS [15119] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM-MUV EXPRESS15119RMMMUVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 1 Src 23:00 0
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 1 23:53 23:55 48
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 2 00:24 00:25 84
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 2 00:55 01:00 108
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 2 01:26 01:27 129
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 2 02:02 02:03 164
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 2 02:24 02:25 169
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 2 02:56 02:57 206
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 04:10 04:15 259
THANJAVUR [TJ] 2 04:58 05:00 308
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 2 05:33 05:35 348
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 2 06:38 06:40 379
SIRKAZHI [SY] 2 07:01 07:02 399
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 2 07:18 07:20 416
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 2 07:53 07:55 454
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 09:45 09:50 501
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 11:23 11:25 604
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 12:40 13:00 659
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:50 15:52 801
NELLORE [NLR] 2 16:17 16:18 839
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 17:44 17:45 955
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 18:57 18:58 1062
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 20:05 20:20 1094
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:40 23:45 1297
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 01:05 01:06 1398
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 3 02:10 02:11 1470
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 04:10 04:20 1540
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 04:38 04:39 1553
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 3 06:12 06:13 1675
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 07:35 07:45 1751
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 13:40 13:50 2048
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 17:10 17:15 2293
KATNI [KTE] 3 18:35 18:40 2384
SATNA [STA] 3 20:15 20:25 2482
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 4 01:00 01:25 2659
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 4 02:48 02:50 2723
MANDUADIH [MUV] 4 04:45 Dest 2779
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.