RMM-MUV EXP - 15119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Wed 2790 Km

Train number 15119 is named as RMM-MUV EXP and travels 2790km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 23:00 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 04:45 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 23:00 0 1
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 23:55 23:57 54 1
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 00:29 00:30 90 2
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 00:55 01:00 114 2
SIVAGANGA - SVGA 01:26 01:27 134 2
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD - DKO 02:02 02:03 170 2
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 02:20 02:25 175 2
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 02:56 02:57 212 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 04:25 04:30 264 2
THANJAVUR - TJ 05:18 05:20 314 2
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 06:01 06:02 353 2
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 07:13 07:15 385 2
SIRKAZHI - SY 07:39 07:40 405 2
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 07:59 08:00 422 2
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ 08:34 08:35 460 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 09:55 10:00 506 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 11:33 11:35 609 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 12:35 12:55 665 2
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 15:33 15:35 807 2
NELLORE - NLR 16:04 16:05 845 2
ONGOLE - OGL 17:29 17:30 961 2
TENALI JN - TEL 18:29 18:30 1068 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:00 20:10 1099 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:35 23:40 1307 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 01:09 01:10 1407 3
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:10 02:11 1479 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 04:05 04:10 1549 3
CHANDRAPUR - CD 04:28 04:29 1563 3
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 06:12 06:13 1684 3
NAGPUR - NGP 07:40 07:45 1760 3
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:50 2057 3
JABALPUR - JBP 17:05 17:15 2302 3
KATNI - KTE 18:30 18:35 2393 3
SATNA - STA 20:15 20:25 2491 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 01:05 01:30 2669 4
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 02:49 02:50 2734 4
MANDUADIH - MUV 04:45 Dstn 2790 4

FAQS

RMM-MUV EXP - 15119 covers 2790 kilometer to reach destination.
RMM-MUV EXP - 15119 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMM-MUV EXP - 15119 arrives at destination at 04:45.
RMM-MUV EXP - 15119 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement