15119 - RMM-MUV EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15119 known as RMM-MUV EXPRESS runs from RAMESWARAM [RMM] to MANDUADIH [MUV] covering 2779 km distance

RMM-MUV EXPRESS [15119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM-MUV EXPRESSRMMMUVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMESWARAM [RMM]1 Src 23:00 0
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD]1 23:53 23:55 48
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK]2 00:24 00:25 84
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM]2 00:55 01:00 108
SIVAGANGA [SVGA]2 01:26 01:27 129
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO]2 02:02 02:03 164
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI]2 02:24 02:25 169
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT]2 02:56 02:57 206
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]2 04:10 04:15 259
THANJAVUR [TJ]2 04:58 05:00 308
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]2 05:33 05:35 348
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 07:13 07:15 379
SIRKAZHI [SY]2 07:30 07:31 399
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 07:44 07:45 416
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ]2 08:29 08:30 454
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 09:55 10:00 501
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 11:23 11:25 604
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 12:40 13:00 659
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 15:50 15:52 801
NELLORE [NLR]2 16:17 16:18 839
ONGOLE [OGL]2 17:44 17:45 955
TENALI JN [TEL]2 18:57 18:58 1062
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 20:05 20:20 1094
WARANGAL [WL]2 23:40 23:45 1297
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]3 01:09 01:10 1398
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]3 02:10 02:11 1470
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]3 04:10 04:20 1540
CHANDRAPUR [CD]3 04:38 04:39 1553
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]3 06:12 06:13 1675
NAGPUR [NGP]3 07:35 07:45 1751
ITARSI JN [ET]3 13:40 13:50 2048
JABALPUR [JBP]3 17:10 17:15 2293
KATNI [KTE]3 18:35 18:40 2384
SATNA [STA]3 20:15 20:25 2482
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]4 01:00 01:25 2659
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]4 02:48 02:50 2723
MANDUADIH [MUV]4 04:45 Dest 2779