15119 - RMM-MUV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15119 known as RMM-MUV EXP runs from RAMESWARAM [RMM] to MANDUADIH [MUV] covering 2783 km distance

RMM-MUV EXP [15119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM-MUV EXPRMMMUVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMESWARAM [RMM]1 Src 23:00 0
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD]1 23:53 23:55 49
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK]2 00:24 00:25 85
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM]2 00:55 01:00 109
SIVAGANGA [SVGA]2 01:26 01:27 129
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO]2 02:02 02:03 165
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI]2 02:24 02:25 170
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT]2 02:56 02:57 207
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]2 04:25 04:30 259
THANJAVUR [TJ]2 05:10 05:12 309
KUMBAKONAM [KMU]2 06:13 06:15 348
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]2 07:13 07:15 379
SIRKAZHI [SY]2 07:34 07:35 399
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 07:54 07:55 416
CUDDALORE PORT JN [CUPJ]2 08:34 08:35 455
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 09:55 10:00 501
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 11:33 11:35 604
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 12:40 13:00 660
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 15:33 15:35 801
NELLORE [NLR]2 16:04 16:05 840
ONGOLE [OGL]2 17:28 17:30 956
TENALI JN [TEL]2 18:28 18:30 1063
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 20:00 20:10 1094
WARANGAL [WL]2 23:40 23:45 1301
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]3 01:09 01:10 1402
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]3 02:10 02:11 1474
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]3 04:10 04:20 1544
CHANDRAPUR [CD]3 04:38 04:39 1558
SEVAGRAM [SEGM]3 06:12 06:13 1679
NAGPUR [NGP]3 07:35 07:45 1755
ITARSI JN [ET]3 13:40 13:50 2052
JABALPUR [JBP]3 17:15 17:20 2297
KATNI [KTE]3 18:35 18:40 2388
SATNA [STA]3 20:20 20:30 2486
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]4 01:00 01:25 2663
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]4 02:48 02:50 2727
MANDUADIH [MUV]4 04:45 Dest 2783