6036 - RMM-ERS SPL FARE SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6036 known as RMM-ERS SPL FARE SPL runs from RAMESWARAM [RMM] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 551 km distance

RMM-ERS SPL FARE SPL [6036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM-ERS SPL FARE SPLRMMERSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAMESWARAM [RMM]1 Src 23:10 0
MANDAPAM [MMM]1 23:39 23:41 13
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD]2 00:15 00:17 49
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK]2 00:46 00:48 85
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM]2 01:10 01:15 109
MADURAI JN [MDU]2 02:15 02:20 156
DINDIGUL JN [DG]2 03:30 03:35 222
PALANI [PLNI]2 04:50 04:52 280
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT]2 05:40 05:42 314
POLLACHI JN [POY]2 06:20 06:25 343
KOLLENGODE [KLGD]2 07:10 07:12 379
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM]2 07:30 07:32 386
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN]2 08:02 08:04 397
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 08:15 08:35 401
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]2 09:13 09:15 433
THRISUR [TCR]2 10:13 10:15 477
ALUVA [AWY]2 11:18 11:20 531
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 11:48 11:50 548
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]2 12:15 Dest 551