16617 - RMM-CBE WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RMM-CBE WKLY EXP [16617] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM-CBE WKLY EXP
RMMCBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 1 Src 19:00 0
MANDAPAM [MMM] 1 19:29 19:30 12
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 1 19:58 20:00 48
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 1 20:29 20:30 84
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 1 21:05 21:10 108
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 1 21:34 21:35 129
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 1 22:09 22:10 164
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 1 22:25 22:30 169
CHETTINAD [CTND] 1 22:44 22:45 181
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 1 23:16 23:17 206
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 00:55 01:05 259
KARUR [KRR] 2 02:42 02:45 334
KODUMUDI [KMD] 2 03:09 03:10 362
ERODE JN [ED] 2 04:10 04:15 400
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 04:58 05:00 450
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 2 05:59 06:00 498
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 06:40 Dest 500