RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST - 22621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)KANYAKUMARI (CAPE)
Mon, Thu, Sat 407 Km

Train number 22621 is named as RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST and travels 407km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 20:55 and reaches station KANYAKUMARI at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 20:55 0 1
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 21:53 21:54 54 1
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 22:20 22:21 90 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 22:50 22:52 114 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 23:40 23:50 161 1
Advertisement
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 00:34 00:35 205 2
KOVILPATTI - CVP 01:14 01:15 253 2
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 02:17 02:20 318 2
NANGUNERI - NNN 02:44 02:45 346 2
VALLIYUR - VLY 02:54 02:55 360 2
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 03:32 03:35 391 2
KANYAKUMARI - CAPE 04:10 Dstn 407 2

FAQS

RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST - 22621 covers 407 kilometer to reach destination.
RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST - 22621 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST - 22621 arrives at destination at 04:10.
RMM-CAPE SUPER FAST - 22621 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement