RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP [18495] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP [18495] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP18495RMMBBSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 1 Src 08:00 0
RAMANATHAPURAM [RMD] 1 08:59 09:00 48
PARAMAKKUDI [PMK] 1 09:29 09:30 84
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 1 10:05 10:10 108
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 1 10:34 10:35 129
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 1 11:09 11:10 164
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 1 11:33 11:35 169
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 1 12:09 12:10 206
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 13:20 13:30 259
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 14:13 14:15 308
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 14:53 14:55 348
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 15:38 15:40 379
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 16:01 16:02 399
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 1 17:08 17:10 458
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 18:50 18:55 501
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 22:10 22:30 659
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 01:15 01:17 801
NELLORE [NLR] 2 01:42 01:43 839
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:30 05:40 1094
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 11:10 11:12 1426
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:40 12:00 1444
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 12:55 12:57 1505
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 15:55 16:00 1721
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 18:10 18:15 1868
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 18:35 Dest 1887
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.