RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. - 18495 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Sun 1892 Km

Train number 18495 is named as RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. and travels 1892km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 08:40 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 18:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 08:40 0 1
RAMANATHAPURAM - RMD 09:38 09:40 54 1
PARAMAKKUDI - PMK 10:04 10:05 90 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 10:35 10:40 114 1
SIVAGANGA - SVGA 11:04 11:05 134 1
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD - DKO 11:33 11:34 170 1
KARAIKKUDI JN - KKDI 11:45 11:50 175 1
PUDUKKOTTAI - PDKT 12:24 12:25 212 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 13:45 13:50 264 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 14:37 14:39 314 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 15:15 15:17 353 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 15:46 15:48 385 1
Advertisement
SIRKAZHI - SY 16:11 16:12 405 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 16:29 16:30 422 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 17:08 17:10 464 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 18:55 19:05 506 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 22:05 22:30 665 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 01:03 01:05 807 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:28 01:30 845 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:20 05:25 1099 2
DUVVADA - DVD 11:01 11:02 1432 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 11:40 12:00 1449 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 12:58 13:00 1510 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 16:00 16:02 1726 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 18:20 18:25 1873 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 18:55 Dstn 1892 2

FAQS

RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. - 18495 covers 1892 kilometer to reach destination.
RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. - 18495 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. - 18495 arrives at destination at 18:55.
RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. - 18495 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement