RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP - 19604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMESWARAM (RMM)AJMER (AII)
Tue 2804 Km

Train number 19604 is named as RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2804km distance

Train departs from station RAMESWARAM at 22:00 and reaches station AJMER at 23:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMESWARAM - RMM Src 22:00 0 1
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 23:45 23:50 114 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 03:05 03:15 264 2
ARIYALUR - ALU 04:04 04:05 334 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 05:50 05:55 442 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 07:33 07:35 545 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 08:50 09:05 600 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:33 11:35 742 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:58 12:00 780 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:05 16:15 1035 2
WARANGAL - WL 19:40 19:45 1242 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:25 23:30 1484 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 23:46 23:47 1498 2
Advertisement
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 01:35 01:36 1619 3
NAGPUR - NGP 02:50 02:55 1696 3
BETUL - BZU 05:34 05:36 1886 3
ITARSI JN - ET 08:05 08:10 1993 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:55 10:05 2091 3
MAKSI - MKC 12:13 12:15 2234 3
DEWAS - DWX 12:45 12:47 2270 3
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 13:45 14:10 2305 3
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 15:01 15:03 2341 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 16:15 16:20 2429 3
MANDASOR - MDS 17:24 17:25 2513 3
NIMACH - NMH 18:30 18:32 2562 3
CHITTAURGARH - COR 19:55 20:00 2618 3
BHILWARA - BHL 20:55 20:57 2672 3
AJMER - AII 23:25 Dstn 2804 3

FAQS

RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP - 19604 covers 2804 kilometer to reach destination.
RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP - 19604 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP - 19604 arrives at destination at 23:25.
RMM AII HUMSAFAR EXP - 19604 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement