RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMANAGARAM (RMGM)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 66536 is named as RMGM - SBC MEMU and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station RAMANAGARAM at 07:20 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM Src 07:20 0 1
KETOHALLI - KHLL 07:27 07:28 7 1
BIDADI - BID 07:34 07:35 15 1
HEJJALA - HJL 07:40 07:41 21 1
Advertisement
KENGERI - KGI 07:51 07:52 32 1
JNANA BHARATI HALT - GNB 07:56 07:57 36 1
NAYANDAHALLI - NYH 08:04 08:05 37 1
KRISHNADEVARAYA HALT - KNDV 08:09 08:10 39 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 08:30 Dest 44 1

FAQS

RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 arrives at destination at 08:30.
RMGM - SBC MEMU - 66536 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement