RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RKSH) (DLI)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 54472 is named as RKSH-DLI PASSENGER and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station RKSH at 06:45 and reaches station at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RKSH Src 06:45 0 1
- VRH 06:56 06:57 5 1
- RWL 07:10 07:12 12 1
- MOTC 07:24 07:26 18 1
- HW 07:45 08:10 23 1
- JWP 08:17 08:18 27 1
- IKK 08:25 08:26 31 1
- PRI 08:34 08:35 36 1
- ATMO 08:44 08:45 42 1
- LRJ 09:00 09:25 50 1
- DSNI 09:33 09:34 55 1
- LDR 09:41 09:42 60 1
- DNRA 09:48 09:50 65 1
- RK 09:55 10:00 68 1
- IQB 10:12 10:14 76 1
- CDL 10:24 10:25 82 1
- SNKE 10:32 10:33 88 1
- BAE 10:42 10:43 93 1
- SRE 11:45 12:20 103 1
- TPZ 12:32 12:33 110 1
- NGL 12:42 12:43 120 1
- THJ 12:51 12:52 127 1
Advertisement
- DBD 13:01 13:02 137 1
- RNA 13:12 13:13 149 1
- BMHR 13:21 13:22 157 1
- MOZ 13:48 13:50 161 1
- JDW 14:02 14:03 169 1
- MSP 14:10 14:11 174 1
- KAT 14:20 14:21 183 1
- SKF 14:30 14:31 193 1
- DRLA 14:39 14:40 200 1
- PQY 14:48 14:49 208 1
- MUT 14:55 14:56 212 1
- MTC 15:07 15:12 217 1
- PRTP 15:18 15:19 224 1
- MUZ 15:25 15:26 228 1
- MDNR 15:34 15:35 236 1
- MUD 15:45 15:46 246 1
- DXH 15:52 15:53 250 1
- GUH 15:58 15:59 254 1
- GZN 16:05 16:06 258 1
- GZB 16:58 17:00 264 1
- SBB 17:09 17:10 271 1
- VVB 17:16 17:17 275 1
- DSA 17:23 17:24 278 1
- DLI 17:50 Dest 284 1

FAQS

RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472 arrives at destination at 17:50.
RKSH-DLI PASSENGER - 54472 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement