RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RKSH) (CH)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 54464 is named as RKSH-CH PASSENGER and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station RKSH at 11:50 and reaches station at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RKSH Src 11:50 0 1
- VRH 12:01 12:02 5 1
- RWL 12:13 12:15 12 1
- MOTC 12:27 12:29 18 1
- HW 12:50 12:58 23 1
- JWP 13:04 13:06 27 1
- IKK 13:13 13:15 31 1
- PRI 13:20 13:22 36 1
- ATMO 13:30 13:32 42 1
- LRJ 14:42 14:50 50 1
- RSI 15:00 15:01 58 1
- BLW 15:10 15:12 66 1
- CNK 15:21 15:23 73 1
- MZM 15:32 15:34 80 1
- FZL 15:43 15:44 86 1
- NBD 15:57 16:02 91 1
- MSDR 16:09 16:11 98 1
Advertisement
- BEK 16:19 16:21 104 1
- NGG 16:32 16:34 113 1
- PNI 16:42 16:44 119 1
- HBW 16:52 16:54 125 1
- DPR 17:00 17:05 130 1
- CAJ 17:17 17:19 137 1
- SEO 17:25 17:30 144 1
- MWE 17:49 17:50 154 1
- KNT 17:57 18:02 160 1
- MTB 18:16 18:18 169 1
- AWP 18:33 18:35 179 1
- HRH 18:43 18:45 184 1
- MB 20:50 21:00 190 1
- MCV 21:14 21:16 198 1
- KD 21:28 21:30 208 1
- RJK 21:40 21:42 214 1
- JRJ 21:53 21:55 222 1
- GTF 22:13 22:15 230 1
- CH 22:45 Dest 233 1

FAQS

RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 arrives at destination at 22:45.
RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement