RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 67295 is named as RJY-RVD PASS and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station RAJAMUNDRY at 11:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY Src 11:15 0 1
KADIYAN - KYM 11:26 11:27 10 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 11:38 11:39 20 1
ANAPARTI - APT 11:44 11:45 24 1
BALABHADRAPURAM - BBPM 11:50 11:51 30 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 11:56 11:57 33 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 12:09 12:10 41 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:21 12:22 50 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 12:25 12:26 62 1
GOLLAPROLU - GLP 12:41 12:42 68 1
DURGADA GATE - DGDG 12:46 12:47 77 1
RAVIKAMPADU - RVD 12:55 12:56 80 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 13:04 13:05 87 1
Advertisement
TIMMAPURAM - TMPM 13:11 13:12 93 1
HAMSAVARAM - HVM 13:19 13:20 96 1
TUNI - TUNI 13:29 13:30 104 1
GULLIPADU - GLU 13:40 13:41 115 1
NARSIPATNAM RD - NRP 13:56 13:57 126 1
REGUPALEM - REG 14:07 14:08 135 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 14:21 14:22 144 1
NARASINGAPALLI - NASP 14:39 14:40 151 1
BAYYAVARAM - BVM 14:49 14:50 158 1
KASIMKOTA - KSK 14:57 14:58 162 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 15:14 15:15 167 1
THADI - THY 15:21 15:22 174 1
DUVVADA - DVD 15:55 15:56 183 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 16:13 16:14 196 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 16:40 Dest 201 1

FAQS

RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 arrives at destination at 16:40.
RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement