RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RJY) (VSKP)
Daily 201 Km

Train number 67295 is named as RJY-RVD PASS and travels 201km distance

Train departs from station RJY at 11:15 and reaches station at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RJY Src 11:15 0 1
- KYM 11:26 11:27 10 1
- DWP 11:38 11:39 20 1
- APT 11:44 11:45 24 1
- BBPM 11:50 11:51 30 1
- BVL 11:56 11:57 33 1
- MPU 12:09 12:10 41 1
- SLO 12:21 12:22 50 1
- PAP 12:25 12:26 62 1
- GLP 12:41 12:42 68 1
- DGDG 12:46 12:47 77 1
- RVD 12:55 12:56 80 1
- ANV 13:04 13:05 87 1
Advertisement
- TMPM 13:11 13:12 93 1
- HVM 13:19 13:20 96 1
- TUNI 13:29 13:30 104 1
- GLU 13:40 13:41 115 1
- NRP 13:56 13:57 126 1
- REG 14:07 14:08 135 1
- YLM 14:21 14:22 144 1
- NASP 14:39 14:40 151 1
- BVM 14:49 14:50 158 1
- KSK 14:57 14:58 162 1
- AKP 15:14 15:15 167 1
- THY 15:21 15:22 174 1
- DVD 15:55 15:56 183 1
- MIPM 16:13 16:14 196 1
- VSKP 16:40 Dest 201 1

FAQS

RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 covers 201 kilometer to reach destination.
RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 arrives at destination at 16:40.
RJY-RVD PASS - 67295 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement